Moonlit Indian Woman Balcony Portrait

Generates a cinematic photorealistic night portrait of an elegant Indian woman in an ombre embroidered gown gazing at the moon from an ornate balcony.
プロンプト
A stunning photorealistic cinematic portrait of a beautiful young Indian woman standing on an ornate carved stone balcony at night, shown from about mid-thigh up in a vertical composition. She has very long flowing wavy black hair cascading over one shoulder, fair skin, delicate jewelry including dangling earrings and a small pendant necklace, and elegant evening styling. Her face is turned upward in profile toward a bright full moon, with a serene, emotional expression. She wears a sleeveless white-to-lavender-to-deep-purple ombre gradient gown with a V neckline, sheer flowing skirt, and delicate purple floral embroidery on the bodice. Her hands rest gracefully on a dark carved wooden balcony railing. The setting features ornate palace-like architecture with carved stone arches and columns on the left, an old-fashioned warm glowing lantern mounted beside her, and decorative Gothic-style railing details. In the background, show a dark blue starry night sky with thin clouds, one large luminous full moon in the upper right, and a distant glowing city skyline beside water with soft bokeh lights and reflections. Use warm lantern light from the left, cool dramatic moonlight from above and right, rich contrast, shallow depth of field, realistic skin and fabric texture, high-detail embroidery, cinematic film lighting, 8k photorealism, romantic serene atmosphere, no text, no extra people.
このプロンプトの使い方
- 1
上の完全なプロンプトをコピーします。
- 2
GPT Image 2 に対応したプラットフォーム(YouMind など)を開き、プロンプトを貼り付けます。
- 3
アイデアに合わせて被写体・スタイル・細部を入れ替え、生成します。
これは YouMind のプロンプトライブラリにある無料の AI プロンプトです。ほかにも数千点の 画像 プロンプトがあり、すべて自由にコピーして使えます。
ほかの 画像 プロンプトを見るその他のプロンプト機能
ビジョンツール
画像からプロンプト
どんな写真も詳細な AI 画像プロンプトに変換。無料の Image to Prompt 変換ツールが構図・スタイル・ライティングを解析し、数秒で同じ表現を再現できます。
クリエイターのために。ずっと無料。
YouMind は世界中のクリエイターに信頼される AI 制作パートナーです。ここにあるプロンプトは、より速く、より良い制作を助けるために厳選されています。





